pranit@dev:~$ tail -f thoughts

now

what i'm up to right now — raw, realtime.

a now page · inspired by derek sivers ↗

642 posts

talking from somewhere.. ♾️

0m

artificial doesn't help, be real guys

1m

or get the hell of a treatment, or maybe not? seek out whatever you need.. don't be shy 🫣

2m

someone please start burning money 🤑

39m

is time travelling possible, i think it is 🤔

15m

think fast dude we don't have time, need to level up faster ♾️

0m

otherwise he would have banned me from tg yk.. 😔

7m

or maybe not, he is just thinking i believe 🤔🧐🔍♾️

10h10m

i know nothing

29m

i think its the later 😜

0m

ohh scared of letting everyone know about it!? you should definitely be ;) either it is this way or i am thinking tooooooo much 💕

1m

if you are seeing me, ask him to disconnect the call, rn

1m

he is only getting instructions ik

0m

scared about thalapathy winning tamilnadu?

2m

ruh kyu nhi kaapti 😡💕

0m

apne gireban me jhaako thoda 💕🤔😣😖🤯😳😲😯😮😦😧😨😰😕.....

0m

you are making me think, i want you to think 🤔💕

1m

it's tamil 💕

4m

😡💕🫡🥲😭😂😅😊🥺🤨😔🤣🤔✈️🫂💗🙅🏻😡💕🥺🤨❣️😊😅🫩🚂🔒🔑🚀🥰🤭😎😀😃😄😁😆😅😂😂🤣😭😉😗😙😚😘🥰😍😊🤩🥹🥳🥲🫠🙂🙃😛☺️😋😌🙂‍↕️🤤🙂‍↔️😏😝😔😜🤪🥺😑😬😝😜🤪🫪😔🥺😬😑😐😶😶‍🌫️🫥🤐🤔🤫🫢🤭🥱🤗🫣😱🤨🧐😒🙄😮‍💨😤😠😡🤬😞😓😟😥😢☹️🙁🫤😕😰😨😧😦😮😯😲😳🤯😖😣......

2m

vinash kale viprit budhhi 🙅🏻

10m

hindi, marathi, english in no particular order

5m

i am nobody

0m

sb chij batayi jayegi, with time.. till then have some courage to enjoy the chaos.. the destruction 💗

1m

sab moh maya hai 🫂💗

4m

thanda rakho, but itna bhi nhi bhai 🫂💕

5m

jal hi jivan hai 💗

7m

relax, but be vigilant 💕

22m

make everything open source 😇 even yourself 🫂 because distribution of trust is what you need 💗

6m

sometimes concentration of power is good if they are doing a great job 🫡🫂

45m

sach jo hai woh dudh ki tarah safed hota hai, koi daag nhi

29m

i hope the flight lands successfully.. although it's a super rare event.. 🤣🤣

57m

i wonder why digilocker needs to know your location 🤔

1h

it's a game

2h2m

it's all about context! the more the better, connect as many dots as possible!

1d10h

i can totally understand why satoshi nakamoto chose to keep his identity secret.. lol 🤣🤣

5m

the frequency of posts is going to drop soon, it's very hectic to manage these days.. 😕 but love you all.. 💕🌎

8m

"i have built a private diary where i have written stuff, literally anything you can imagine.. and the things you can't even imagine in the present moment 🥰 which is password 🔑 protected and password being shared with multiple (huge number) 👬👬👬 people, basically having a distributed trust, much like bitcoin" just to clarify mai kisi ke khilaf nhi hu.. bs meri bate kadwi lagti hai, baaki dil pura saaf hai... mai bs achhai ke sath hu.. 🫡

16m

be kind to everyone 🙏🏻😊

6m

mai baat kr raha hu, achhai ki ladhai ki, jaha pe sb log khush rahe, aur sbko khush rakhe.. 🥰

3m

keeping a battle unfinished will hurt you more than dying as a martyr 🫡

12h34m

attention is all you need 🧠

30m

teaching chess to kids today, i think my chess skills are getting better now 🤭

27m

i believe social media is too much of noise 😕 memes are fine though 🤣

38m

वसुधैव कुटुम्बकम् ❤️🌍

11h47m

gn world 🌍 crazy day ahead.. almost everyday is just crazy ♾️

12h10m

sometimes anger can be a good thing, but never lose the sight of your goal (humanity) or get busy getting vengeance ❤️🫡 - thought inspired from the "Naruto" more context: for my entire life i used to think, getting angry is for idiots. but no longer.. you can be angry and yet look very calm to the outside world. anger as an emotion can bring profound changes on how you think about everything.

30m

change should be a chain reaction, something that won't stop.. even if you are no longer part of it 🙏🏻

5h4m

never loose your courage pranit 🫡🫂

1h6m

nothing sent an "os upgrade".. 🫡 pr phone me storage 🤫

3h48m

the more you know the less you do, stay humble and keep learning 🤫🫡